Cincinnati Area

For more information contact us at: Greater Cincinnati Email
or call 513-521-5404

Monday 7:30 pm

Good Shepherd Lutheran Church
7701 Kenwood Road
Room LL02 (Lower Level)

Tuesday 7:30 am

First Church of Christ
6080 Camp Ernst Rd, Burlington, KY 41005
Park behind the church next to door #4, come in and turn right to room FC108
For more information contact us at saflorenceky@gmail.com

Sunday 6:00 am
Wednesday 6:00 am

Information: 513-658-4809
Lifegate Church
601 E 2nd St, Newport, KY 41071

Wednesday 7:30 am

Heritage Presbyterian Church
6546 Mason Montgomery RD
Mason Ohio
Choir room through main entrance, turn right

Thursday 7:30 pm

Good Shepherd Lutheran Church
7701 Kenwood Road
Room LL02 (Lower Level)

Saturday 9:00 am

Northeast Church of Christ
12020 Southwick Drive
Upper Level Adult Classroom
Main entrance, then turn left

Sunday 6:00 am

Bellevue, KY
Information: 206.719.2493

Columbus Area

For more information contact us at: admin@s-recoverycolumbus.org
or call 614-470-2139

Sunday 5:30PM
Ascension Lutheran Church

1479 Morse Road

Monday 7:00PM
Ascension Lutheran Church
1479 Morse Road

Wednesday
6:30PM
North Congregational Church of Christ

2040 W. Henderson Rd.

Thursday 7:00PM
Ascension Lutheran Church

1479 Morse Road

Friday 6:30PM
Church of the Master United Methodist
24 North Grove Street, Westerville

Dayton Area and West Ohio

For more information contact us at: 937-343-5772

Monday 7:00 pm

Kettering
Christ Church United Methodist
3440 Shroyer Rd
Kettering OH 45429

Wednesday 7:00 pm

Good Shepherd Lutheran Church
901 East Stroop Road
Dayton, OH 45429
From the parking lot, enter the side door off Kenosha Road.
Climb the stairwell to the top floor.
The meeting is in the first classroom on the right.
contact email: epiphanysagroup@gmail.com

Sunday 7:00 pm

Epiphany Lutheran Church
6430 Far Hills Ave.
Dayton, OH 45459
room 15
contact email: epiphanysagroup@gmail.com

Lima

For more information call 615-719-2044

Northeast Ohio (including Cleveland and Akron)

For more information contact us at: Northeast Ohio Email

Sunday

Elyria – 7:00 pm
Canton – 8:00 pm
Wickliffe – 7:00 pm
Brunswick – 6pm

Monday

Downtown Akron – Noon
Fairlawn – Akron – 7:00 am
Cleveland – University Circle-Noon (12:00 pm)
Youngstown – 7:00 pm
West Side (Cleveland) – 7:30 pm

Tuesday

Near Downtown Akron – 7:30 pm
Painesville – 7:30 pm
Middleburg Heights – 7:30 pm
Macedonia – 7:30 pm

Wednesday

Fairlawn – Akron – 8:00 pm
West Side (Cleveland) – 1:30 pm
Lyndhurst – 7:30 pm
Brunswick – 7:00 pm

Thursday

West Side – Akron – 7:00 am
Westlake – 7:30 pm
North Canton – 7:45 pm

Friday

Near East Side (Cleveland) – 7:30 am
Parma – 7:30 pm

Saturday

Youngstown – 9:10 am
Chardon – 9:30 am
Middleburg Heights – 9:15 am
Kenmore – Akron Area – 9:30 am
West Side (Cleveland) – 7:30 pm
Lyndhurst – Evening (times vary)

For information regarding meeting times and locations, please call one of the following numbers:

Cleveland Area: 216-456-2233
Akron Area: 330-940-8040

Toledo

For more information contact us at: Toledo Email
or call 567-698-7750

Wheeling/Steubenville Intergroup

For more information contact us at: Wheeling/Steubenville Email
or call 866-424-8777

Wheeling, WV

Monday 7:30 pm

Steubenville, OH

Thursday 7:30 pm

Youngstown

For more information contact us at: Youngstown Website

or call 814-825-8907

Monday 7:00 pm
Saturday 9:00 am